Antique Auction
Account
Profile
Favorites
Auctions
Bids
Buying
Auction Invoices
Store Invoices
Credit Deposits
Selling
Partners Payouts
Introduced Items
Uploaded Items
Upload Invoices
Log Out
Login
Auctions
Buy
Sell
Upload Item
Consign for Auction
Private Sale
How to Sell
Shipping
About
AA Store
Ads Arena
Appraisal
3
Auctions
Buy
Sell
Upload Item
Consign for Auction
Private Sale
How to sell
Shipping
About
AA Store
Ads Arena
Appraisal
Profile
Favorites
Auctions
Bids
Buying
Auction Invoices
Store Invoices
Credit Deposits
Selling
Partners Payouts
Introduced Items
Uploaded Items
Upload Invoices
Log Out
Auction Antique Arena sells and buys antiques
Buy
Sell
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Lot Number: Highest
18: ANTIQUE 1899 FRENCH LITHOGRAPH BY ADOLPHE WILLETTE
Est. $0.00-$0.00
See winning bid
40: VINTAGE FEMALE BALLET DANCER PAINTING CHAMBERLAIN
Est. $100.00-$150.00
See winning bid
43: VINTAGE VENICE GANDOLA PAINTING BY AGUR CHALAKIAN
Est. $100.00-$150.00
See winning bid
45: CHINESE FLOWER BUTTERFLY PAINTING BY PETER HULL
Est. $100.00-$150.00
See winning bid
51: ASIAN CHINESE TRIPTYCH INK WATERCOLOR PAINTINGS
Est. $0.00-$0.00
See winning bid
65: ROSAMOND LONGFIELD SMITH WATERCOLOR PAINTING 1951
Est. $100.00-$150.00
Starting bid
$50.00
Passed
67: 19TH LATIN GERMAN CATHOLIC DEVOTIONAL PRAYER BOOK
Est. $0.00-$0.00
See winning bid
97: UKRAINIAN AMBER PAINTING OF FALL RIVER LANDSCAPE
Est. $100.00-$150.00
See winning bid
105: ANCIENT REPRODUCTION MET MUSEUM EGYPT PLASTER ART
Est. $100.00-$150.00
See winning bid
132: 14K GOLD PEARL BLACK ONYX NECKLACE AND BRACELETS
Est. $100.00-$150.00
See winning bid
135: STERLING SILVER CORAL PEARL NECKLACE AND BRACELET
Est. $100.00-$150.00
Starting bid
$50.00
Passed
143: ANTIQUE 16TH C. MIDDLE EAST TEXTILE EMBROIDERY
Est. $100.00-$150.00
See winning bid
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Go to page:
Show rows:
12
25
50
100
200
300
500